dubmetrics

Stat Explorer

Every player, every stat.

Sort the league by box score, advanced rates, or RAPM impact — depth you won't find published anywhere else for the WNBA. Search by name or team, tap a column to sort, or pick a season. Click a player for their full card.

Player
A'ja Wilson LV4832.226.09.22.91.41.92.252.538.785.8
Kelsey Mitchell IND4832.324.51.72.71.10.11.649.944.384.9
Caitlin Clark IND4431.122.04.08.31.00.54.744.035.785.3
Kelsey Plum LA1730.621.52.15.41.00.02.851.937.781.3
Breanna Stewart NY4933.621.28.33.51.41.42.047.625.785.2
Kahleah Copper PHX4132.421.03.71.90.90.12.344.829.478.9
Marina Mabrey TOR3329.220.93.33.60.90.43.144.138.388.1
Paige Bueckers DAL4632.720.44.05.81.00.42.150.640.687.7
Olivia Miles MIN4330.519.04.85.81.30.63.048.638.587.4
Jackie Young LV5132.618.84.26.71.00.22.447.538.793.2
Brittney Sykes TOR1729.418.63.53.41.20.52.141.825.889.7
Allisha Gray ATL5331.818.23.42.51.30.41.544.733.381.9
Rickea Jackson CHI429.518.04.82.00.21.82.040.028.681.8
Kayla McBride MIN4632.217.53.02.31.70.21.345.341.291.9
Rhyne Howard ATL5434.317.44.03.62.30.91.439.034.485.6
Nneka Ogwumike LA4430.717.19.03.11.20.31.851.938.484.8
Sonia Citron WSH4332.717.03.84.31.10.62.448.735.887.5
Dominique Malonga SEA3626.217.08.91.61.01.32.748.327.273.8
Shakira Austin WSH4529.616.79.52.50.81.22.847.932.172.6
Napheesa Collier MIN1829.816.36.82.51.20.82.249.142.183.0
Angel Reese ATL5431.216.211.72.71.70.93.044.825.373.9
Arike Ogunbowale DAL4730.316.13.13.31.00.11.741.333.789.3
Carla Leite POR3926.116.12.26.30.60.13.345.940.286.0
Aliyah Boston IND4426.716.07.83.01.41.22.153.140.778.3
Gabby Williams GS5126.515.63.52.61.70.11.539.633.278.4
Sabrina Ionescu NY3730.515.13.84.70.80.32.839.431.586.9
Kiki Iriafen WSH4427.915.19.81.50.60.41.851.230.665.5
Jonquel Jones NY5028.714.99.32.70.61.32.250.339.182.0
Flau'jae Johnson SEA4228.714.94.82.91.40.72.640.229.680.0
Natisha Hiedeman SEA4029.914.72.55.01.10.12.243.632.486.0
Kamilla Cardoso CHI4326.614.78.62.50.61.51.855.1—74.0
Bridget Carleton POR4030.914.64.52.11.60.41.240.536.888.2
Rae Burrell LA4328.914.62.32.50.80.62.445.538.381.4
Dearica Hamby LA4228.714.57.02.41.50.41.955.223.168.7
Alyssa Thomas PHX4233.214.37.88.51.30.53.552.133.368.7
Skylar Diggins CHI1929.114.23.24.90.90.61.739.238.277.5
Natasha Howard MIN4727.814.27.43.11.51.02.459.021.771.5
Courtney Williams MIN4629.913.74.84.41.10.31.844.736.883.6
Jessica Shepard DAL4631.713.710.85.20.70.12.056.715.467.3
Sydney Taylor CHI3720.613.61.72.00.70.21.641.931.878.6
Kiki Rice TOR2827.113.43.73.50.80.21.847.235.186.9
Brittney Griner CONN1825.313.25.82.50.41.81.852.725.067.2
Megan DiLeo POR4124.313.14.30.90.40.70.855.034.781.5
Azzi Fudd DAL3031.713.11.71.81.70.81.145.639.782.6
Isabelle Harrison TOR3223.712.86.91.50.80.71.842.527.873.0
Chennedy Carter LV1417.412.61.91.40.90.31.358.850.076.2
Chelsea Gray LV5033.412.53.36.51.40.33.043.836.692.5
Nyara Sabally TOR2423.912.35.21.71.00.91.652.739.272.0
Jordin Canada ATL5331.912.23.77.41.90.32.542.930.979.6
NaLyssa Smith LV3924.211.66.40.90.60.60.963.412.557.4
Veronica Burton GS5529.011.63.85.31.50.61.540.134.182.9
Leila Lacan CONN3028.011.41.94.41.60.32.342.232.473.1
Laura Juskaite TOR4425.411.24.21.81.40.22.146.931.981.7
Natasha Cloud CHI4028.211.13.44.81.10.32.149.035.785.5
Aaliyah Edwards CONN3020.711.14.71.00.80.31.751.838.972.8
Aneesah Morrow CONN2722.311.08.31.40.90.51.642.227.464.3
Janelle Salaun GS5019.711.03.41.00.50.10.742.139.077.4
Azura Stevens CHI3224.510.66.42.10.80.81.642.625.577.9
Satou Sabally NY1316.710.42.81.90.10.21.745.938.586.2
Sarah Ashlee Barker POR2723.810.34.32.30.90.31.950.240.074.3
DeWanna Bonner PHX5225.610.15.71.41.10.60.840.528.083.1
Emily Engstler POR4424.710.15.72.11.41.41.946.537.171.8
Olivia Nelson-Ododa CONN3321.210.15.91.60.80.81.657.60.068.3
Awa Fam SEA3826.910.05.81.70.80.71.644.435.280.0
Diamond Miller CONN4322.79.82.71.40.70.31.436.532.577.1
Tiffany Hayes GS5318.09.72.32.50.80.21.244.427.379.1
Charisma Osborne POR319.79.71.71.31.00.31.047.450.085.7
Courtney Vandersloot CHI2722.59.62.95.41.10.32.145.540.978.5
Cameron Brink LA3119.29.55.01.50.61.82.446.431.577.1
Jovana Nogic PHX1817.89.20.91.40.60.01.342.042.189.5
Michaela Onyenwere WSH4224.79.12.61.60.40.11.743.338.784.1
Jade Melbourne SEA4224.59.12.13.70.90.21.843.330.877.6
Erica Wheeler LA4326.19.01.95.00.90.11.840.232.687.2
Pauline Astier NY5023.29.02.93.20.80.11.753.735.988.0
Natasha Mack PHX3622.78.96.71.10.91.30.960.322.281.4
Kennedy Burke CONN3723.98.83.21.41.20.81.540.132.471.2
DiJonai Carrington CHI1116.28.83.10.60.60.20.833.028.073.7
Cecilia Zandalasini GS4819.28.72.01.60.90.21.439.533.979.7
Ariel Atkins LA4226.98.52.92.81.60.41.438.128.293.2
Maria Conde TOR3526.48.54.52.50.50.21.636.034.088.1
Leonie Fiebich NY2730.18.53.62.11.10.11.843.440.785.0
Shay Ciezki PHX815.68.51.51.60.40.20.847.738.990.5
Naz Hillmon ATL5329.58.44.61.50.60.31.245.129.982.0
Emma Cechova MIN317.38.33.70.00.30.71.362.50.062.5
Brionna Jones ATL916.98.25.62.00.30.71.051.916.790.5
Jewell Loyd LV4826.27.82.41.31.10.10.936.433.977.0
Sophie Cunningham IND4622.57.82.21.20.50.10.745.842.086.2
Marine Johannes NY4718.87.61.82.20.70.11.440.537.286.2
Monique Akoa Makani PHX3021.87.61.82.21.00.32.141.438.584.5
Kayla Thornton GS5523.67.54.50.60.60.20.636.735.190.0
Zia Cooke SEA4115.17.51.71.10.40.01.134.729.480.6
Charlisse Leger-Walker CONN4423.67.22.53.70.80.21.837.933.378.7
Gabriela Jaquez CHI3919.57.13.00.90.70.11.144.026.881.5
Ezi Magbegor SEA1420.46.94.01.80.81.21.139.830.887.5
Saniya Rivers CONN3822.66.92.53.11.10.71.334.317.160.0
Georgia Amoore WSH4623.36.91.53.40.30.12.036.934.885.1
Kaitlyn Chen GS5514.46.71.11.80.20.01.150.742.775.5
Nia Brodie MIN4622.36.54.11.70.91.00.744.439.260.7
Kara Dunn PHX415.06.51.50.50.20.00.242.157.1100.0
Maddy Siegrist DAL4414.76.42.70.80.40.30.347.441.481.8
Jacy Sheldon CHI4420.66.41.41.80.80.21.042.530.085.7
Cotie McMahon WSH4419.26.42.71.80.50.11.040.429.160.7
Valeriane Ayayi PHX3516.26.32.81.30.50.21.336.427.581.8
Frieda Buhner POR3915.56.32.10.70.30.10.943.334.787.5
Noemie Brochant PHX4323.66.32.11.91.00.21.045.037.068.4
Monique Billings IND4618.26.24.60.90.90.40.852.127.875.7
Kaila Charles GS5520.66.24.71.30.70.31.040.129.077.1
Awak Kuier DAL4419.26.23.91.00.51.71.050.537.172.0
Lauren Betts WSH4617.66.24.61.10.50.91.051.6—69.3
Aziaha James DAL4211.96.12.21.20.90.20.739.124.674.0
Alanna Smith DAL3217.96.03.91.00.70.51.245.726.167.6
Julie Allemand TOR3328.46.03.25.51.30.41.753.241.971.4
Aari McDonald MIN512.46.00.62.00.80.01.033.338.590.0
Han Xu NY4913.16.02.40.70.30.70.549.840.486.8
Temi Fagbenle TOR2517.85.93.41.00.50.31.350.034.456.2
Julie Vanloo NY516.25.82.05.40.40.02.452.950.0100.0
Tonie Morgan LA1216.55.71.22.70.90.21.757.436.462.5
Teja Oblak POR2913.45.61.63.20.70.02.541.736.772.2
Kia Nurse TOR4314.35.51.21.00.40.00.533.332.789.3
Hailey Van Lith CONN2215.85.51.62.10.70.21.242.532.485.7
Makayla Timpson IND4618.95.54.80.50.60.70.862.5—68.2
Lexi Held PHX4215.45.41.11.40.50.10.938.737.087.2
Sami Whitcomb PHX2117.55.31.72.10.60.11.131.031.0100.0
Cheyenne Parker-Tyus LV3811.75.22.90.70.60.70.651.247.875.7
Elizabeth Williams CHI4417.25.23.61.40.70.90.846.7—45.2
Amy Okonkwo POR510.05.21.20.21.00.00.440.933.375.0
Aicha Coulibaly CHI3013.55.22.60.60.70.20.743.64.589.2
Rebecca Allen NY3316.75.12.30.50.50.40.540.839.486.7
Lexie Hull IND4718.65.13.00.70.60.20.742.633.781.6
Jordan Harrison POR1613.95.11.84.20.70.12.042.226.175.0
Rachel Banham CHI4013.85.01.11.30.30.20.836.532.478.9
Morgan Maly CHI514.05.02.80.60.20.60.244.445.5100.0
Isobel Borlase ATL5413.65.01.61.00.40.10.742.730.788.7
Rebekah Gardner NY4714.14.92.21.10.50.20.750.026.093.2
Chloe Bibby MIN1010.84.90.90.80.20.30.941.935.5100.0
Marine Fauthoux NY2513.44.92.11.90.20.01.244.031.572.2
Karlie Samuelson POR3216.14.81.50.90.60.10.435.830.489.2
Odyssey Sims DAL3814.24.71.02.10.50.10.938.929.684.8
Kalani Brown LV87.94.62.80.10.10.50.455.6—70.0
Kitija Laksa DAL510.84.61.60.00.00.20.836.031.2—
Raegan Beers CONN3812.64.63.20.80.40.30.949.228.671.2
Madina Okot ATL517.94.62.90.20.30.31.058.411.177.2
Jordan Horston SEA3717.64.53.51.31.00.51.236.221.367.6
Katie Lou Samuelson SEA3215.34.42.10.80.80.10.540.532.178.6
Betnijah Laney-Hamilton NY3216.04.31.81.80.40.11.138.028.881.1
Luisa Geiselsoder POR2215.84.32.51.20.30.40.933.029.180.0
Serah Williams POR3913.24.32.70.50.50.40.854.550.061.5
Nyadiew Puoch POR4218.54.32.20.80.70.10.636.624.463.9
Nell Angloma CONN4012.64.31.90.90.60.20.839.716.764.7
Stephanie Talbot LV4917.84.12.61.10.70.40.747.630.270.4
Tyasha Harris IND3913.64.11.12.00.30.20.542.235.286.2
Kiana Williams LA2413.04.10.41.20.40.00.835.028.475.0
Mai Yamamoto LV1914.14.10.91.20.60.10.532.930.2100.0
Myisha Hines-Allen IND4013.94.03.51.40.50.31.249.629.662.9
Dana Evans LV1616.24.01.42.10.30.11.129.740.066.7
Holly Winterburn POR2911.34.01.41.80.60.01.139.318.991.7
Emma Cannon LA187.43.91.40.30.10.10.848.848.076.0
Maya Caldwell MIN4614.13.92.31.10.70.20.736.836.081.5
Lexie Brown SEA1014.93.81.31.10.50.11.046.245.083.3
Kiah Stokes GS5423.73.76.61.30.51.90.645.428.647.8
Laeticia Amihere GS4311.33.72.90.90.40.70.749.638.957.6
Anastasiia Olairi Kosu MIN3010.33.62.00.70.60.40.647.666.784.8
Liatu King MIN128.73.52.30.20.50.30.451.620.053.3
Marta Suarez PHX199.43.51.50.40.20.10.745.335.068.8
Gianna Kneepkens CONN3610.23.51.40.60.20.10.337.922.096.2
Sug Sutton DAL2510.43.40.82.00.40.10.845.926.964.3
Li Yueru DAL3410.43.42.80.40.10.40.639.322.276.8
Raven Johnson IND4211.73.41.71.10.50.20.743.023.171.4
Ashlon Jackson CONN1913.63.41.30.80.50.10.436.430.625.0
Ornella Bankole TOR1414.93.42.31.10.10.00.445.943.885.7
Stefanie Dolson SEA4415.03.32.41.20.30.40.944.740.485.3
Damiris Dantas IND128.23.31.50.30.20.20.840.635.077.8
Dorka Juhasz MIN2314.73.32.91.30.30.60.636.628.325.0
Alicia Florez WSH3711.53.31.31.80.60.11.136.619.655.0
Alysha Clark DAL3312.73.22.00.70.20.20.547.137.870.6
Te-Hina Paopao ATL4210.33.20.71.20.20.10.435.335.683.3
Bree Hall IND55.43.21.20.20.00.00.050.050.020.0
Tima Pouye TOR199.53.20.81.20.20.00.734.530.877.8
Ta'Niya Latson LA195.73.10.80.40.10.10.645.740.076.7
Chance Gray LA4011.43.11.11.00.10.00.637.335.987.0
Kyara Linskens PHX1910.63.02.40.60.50.70.632.826.970.6
Nikolina Milic TOR79.03.01.30.40.00.00.747.40.075.0
Alex Wilson WSH414.53.01.80.80.00.20.526.718.266.7
Haley Jones DAL117.82.91.70.80.40.10.854.20.075.0
Antonia Delaere MIN4011.52.90.81.10.40.00.545.741.9100.0
Juste Jocyte GS187.42.90.71.00.20.10.738.344.483.3
Mackenzie Holmes SEA2910.02.82.90.60.70.20.455.446.270.6
Justine Pissott LV146.72.70.90.30.10.20.234.235.7100.0
Laura Ziegler LA39.72.71.31.00.30.30.037.50.066.7
Aminata Gueye GS78.42.72.00.60.60.31.430.40.0100.0
Kate Martin LA197.62.61.00.40.30.20.241.533.362.5
Maddy Westbeld PHX1012.22.61.80.60.50.20.825.828.6100.0
Angela Dugalic WSH408.32.52.10.60.30.20.643.012.168.0
Lucy Olsen WSH226.62.50.50.80.20.00.543.238.181.8
Emese Hof MIN37.02.31.70.70.00.01.350.0—50.0
Kayla Alexander TOR410.02.22.80.50.20.21.042.9—75.0
Teonni Key TOR3911.12.22.10.50.40.50.638.214.354.2
Jihyun Park LA369.12.21.00.60.40.00.340.825.756.5
Cassandre Prosper WSH409.72.21.10.50.20.10.631.221.350.0
Zaay Green TOR79.62.11.00.10.10.00.630.021.4—
Alissa Pili LA57.82.02.20.80.20.00.833.350.00.0
Jaylyn Sherrod ATL137.71.90.91.10.80.20.525.028.6100.0
Kierstan Bell LV339.41.91.40.50.20.40.430.325.575.0
Taylor Thierry SEA179.81.91.70.50.20.00.235.537.583.3
Ashten Prechtel GS67.31.81.80.50.20.71.233.333.3100.0
Sika Kone ATL374.81.81.00.20.10.00.235.922.671.4
Grace VanSlooten IND204.81.80.60.20.20.20.278.666.770.6
Rayah Marshall CONN65.81.71.50.70.00.30.533.3—66.7
Eliska Joklova MIN215.31.71.01.10.10.10.543.50.076.2
Raquel Carrera NY266.31.61.10.40.20.10.460.933.368.8
Mercedes Russell IND89.01.41.10.60.50.00.125.0—70.0
Brianna Turner LV4812.91.42.30.20.20.50.655.2—100.0
Teaira McCowan MIN106.81.42.40.30.10.50.646.7—0.0
Mariella Fasoula TOR35.01.31.00.30.30.70.740.0——
Ndjakalenga Mwenentanda GS76.41.31.30.40.10.00.922.225.066.7
Taina Mair SEA105.21.30.40.50.00.10.421.133.3100.0
Darianna Littlepage-Buggs WSH41.81.20.20.00.00.00.066.7100.0—
Quionche Carter PHX136.21.20.70.50.40.00.216.70.056.2
Nadia Fingall GS103.31.10.50.20.00.00.166.733.3100.0
Aaliyah Nye ATL202.81.00.30.20.10.10.135.338.5100.0
Indya Nivar ATL232.91.00.80.30.20.10.242.975.07.7
Shatori Walker-Kimbrough ATL192.60.90.30.40.10.00.260.0100.0100.0
Rori Harmon WSH155.10.80.50.90.30.00.836.420.075.0
Anneli Maley NY127.10.71.10.30.40.10.16.716.783.3
Aubrey Griffin NY41.80.50.20.00.00.00.2100.0——
Saylor Poffenbarger CHI76.90.41.40.10.40.00.111.111.1—
Miela Sowah GS73.60.30.70.00.00.00.610.00.0—
Christyn Williams DAL33.70.30.70.30.00.30.00.00.050.0
Sania Feagin LA42.50.00.20.50.00.00.00.0——

Model output · 2026 season · updated October 27, 2026